I hereby give my consent to the processing of my personal data by GARANT-EKSPERT.RU and confirm that, by giving such consent, I am acting on my own will and in my interest. In accordance with the Federal Law No. 27.07.2006-ФЗ “On Personal Data” from 152, I agree to provide information relating to my identity: email address and, if necessary, my contact phone number.

In the case of the provision of personal data to third parties, I confirm that I have obtained the consent of third parties, in whose interests I act, to the processing of their personal data, including: collecting, organizing, storing, storing, updating (updating or modifying), using , distribution (including transfer), depersonalization, blocking, destruction, as well as the implementation of any other actions with personal data in accordance with the current legislation of the Russian Federation.

Consent to the processing of personal data is given by me in order to obtain services (design, expertise and audit of any construction sites) provided on and through the website garant-ekspert.ru. I agree to the following actions with all the personal data: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, refinement (update or change), use, distribution (including transfer), depersonalization, blocking, destruction, as well as the implementation of any other actions with personal data in accordance with the current legislation of the Russian Federation.

Data processing can be carried out both with the use of automation tools, and without their use (with non-automatic processing). When processing personal data, GARANT-EKSPERT.RU is not limited in the use of processing methods. I hereby acknowledge and confirm that, if necessary, GARANT-EKSPERT.RU has the right to provide my personal data to achieve the above objectives to third parties, including when engaging third parties to provide services for these purposes. I am aware that registering on the site means my written consent to the conditions described earlier.

The processing of personal data is carried out in the necessary ways in accordance with the goals of providing services GARANT-EKSPERT.RU and in the framework of the Federal Law 152

Ask for a free consultation today!